Tuesday, January 23, 2007

Off Loyalties, Trust and True Friends

Funny how my blog is again starting with a dark kinda post...my plast blog,located at http://idiot-jackass.blogs.friendster.com/this_is_for_me/ , also started with a dark post...ah well...i guess im jst dark...in more ways then one...considering im an indian...:D (yes goddamnit...im indian,black n damn well proud abt it!)

well...the move came as an unexpected surprise for...wanted to post a comment on a frens blog...ended up having to register wv blogspot...n rite at dat time sum ppl i did not want to have nething to do wv decided to post a comment on my blog which i cudnt remove...which would b the flaw of friendster blogs...

rite then...im gonna make it very clear rite here in my first post at blogspot...im kinda a loner...i have very few frens....but those that i have r loyal to me as i m to them...i would die for them n i noe they would do the same for me...i trust them wv everything n they me with everything...these are my true friends....my entended family...those i have chosen myself in my life...those that have n will walk through the very fires of hell with me when i go there at the end of the day to rule it....

as for other friends...i have a few...n im a very trusting person...but unfortunately...my trust wv normal frens is limited to one chance...if u ever betray my trust...ever...i will have nth to do wv u nemore...its very simple...i take enough shit from society on a day to day basis...if i cant trust d ppl arnd me...then im fucked...so if u betray me...i'd rather not have u arnd...n i dun care how much u think its unfair or that im being mean or wut evet d hell....its my life that hangs in d balance....its my choice....

so...jst in case that person particular person...u noe who u are...in case u have no shame n r still reading...remember this....i wan nth to do wv u...d deepest darkest corners of hell r reserved for traitors n mutineers...n if u keep bugging me...remember that at the end of the day,age,world...I will be the one who will b ruling hell wv my band of brothers....n i assure u i well trully make it sheer hell for u if u do not leave me alone....

2 comments:

Trey~sK said...

heyz. kiats here. this world is fucked up huh? lol.
4get bout that bastard, not worth your time and energy to be angry at him/her.
lighten up man, the world is beautiful, fucked up, but still beautiful.

cheers!

loopy said...

Dude, if you need some cheering up, head over to my blog and look at my mug. My pearly whites are sure to brighten up your day, lol.

It that fails, you know you can always count on giving me a call. But you can't count on me picking up though, I am busy after all, hehe. Just be thankful that you have my number when 99% of the world's population doesn't.

Enuff bullshit, don't frown. You can't do the sexy angst ridden look. Leave that to well, the art school boys.